Show me
any
roles,
hiring in
New York

Tech & Startup Jobs in New York

3841 results total

Page 42 of 50

Vori company logo
The only modern B2B operating system for the grocery industry11-50 Employees
  • B2B
  • Early Stage
    Startup in initial stages
  • Top Investors
    This company has received a significant amount of investment from top investors
  • +1
New York
10 months ago
Proof company logo

Proof

Actively Hiring
Innovative platform that is transforming the legal services industry51-200 Employees
  • Responds within three weeks
    Based on past data, Proof usually responds to incoming applications within three weeks
  • B2B
  • Growth Stage
    Expanding market presence
Monroe County
1 month ago
New York
10 months ago
Force Factor company logo
Boston-based vitamins and supplements brand11-50 Employees
  • Top 10% of responders
    Force Factor is in the top 10% of companies in terms of response time to applications
  • Responds within a few days
    Based on past data, Force Factor usually responds to incoming applications within a few days
  • B2C
  • +1
Remote • Boston+1
6 months ago
Phantum AI company logo

Phantum AI

Actively Hiring
Real-time AI insights for web meetings1-10 Employees
20.0% – 30.0%
Remote only • Everywhere
8 years of exp
1 month ago
Build With FastTrack company logo

Build With FastTrack

Actively Hiring
FastTrack helps nurses launch and grow healthcare businesses through expert 1:1 consulting1-10 Employees
$80k – $120k • No equity
Remote only • United States+1
2 years of exp
2 days ago
CityZeen company logo

CityZeen

Actively Hiring
Build Wealth, Heal Earth1-10 Employees
$60k – $90k CAD • 0.001% – 0.5%
Onsite or remote • Boston+28
8 years of exp
2 months ago
$60k – $90k CAD • 0.001% – 0.75%
Onsite or remote • Austin+18
10 years of exp
4 months ago
Internet Sciences company logo

Internet Sciences

Actively Hiring
Small Team. Global Reach. Real Products11-50 Employees
0.1% – 1.0%
Remote only • Everywhere
2 years of exp
4 weeks ago
0.1% – 1.0%
Remote only • Everywhere
2 years of exp
4 weeks ago
0.1% – 1.0%
Remote only • Everywhere
2 years of exp
4 weeks ago
Diligent Robotics company logo

Diligent Robotics

Actively Hiring
Mobile manipulation service robots working alongside people in hospitals11-50 Employees
  • B2B
  • Growth Stage
    Expanding market presence
  • Top Investors
    This company has received a significant amount of investment from top investors
Endor Labs company logo

Endor Labs

Actively Hiring
Disrupting the next frontier in cyber-security51-200 Employees
  • B2B
  • Growth Stage
    Expanding market presence
  • Top Investors
    This company has received a significant amount of investment from top investors
New York City
1 month ago
Reputationaire company logo

Reputationaire

Actively Hiring
A future where strangers can trust each other and interact with confidence1-10 Employees
  • Top 5% of responders
    Reputationaire is in the top 5% of companies in terms of response time to applications
  • Responds within a few days
    Based on past data, Reputationaire usually responds to incoming applications within a few days
  • Early Stage
    Startup in initial stages
Block Renovation company logo

Block Renovation

Actively Hiring
Block is a platform and marketplace transforming the $450 billion renovation industry11-50 Employees
  • B2C
  • Growth Stage
    Expanding market presence
  • Top Investors
    This company has received a significant amount of investment from top investors
Brooklyn
6 months ago
Remote • Brooklyn
6 months ago
Scout company logo

Scout

Actively Hiring
Talk to Shop1-10 Employees
  • Top 1% of responders
    Scout is in the top 1% of companies in terms of response time to applications
  • Responds within a day
    Based on past data, Scout usually responds to incoming applications within a day
$40k – $80k • No equity
Remote only • New York City, New York
1 year of exp
7 days ago
CloudVandana Solutions Pvt.Ltd company logo
1-10 Employees
$30k – $40k
Onsite or remote • New York+3
3 years of exp
7 days ago
Industrious company logo
Finding and creating workplace experiences that are optimized for your business needs201-500 Employees
  • B2B
  • Scale Stage
    Rapidly increasing operations
  • Valuation $500M+
    This company has a valuation of $500M or more
  • +1
Drop a ResumeFull-time
New York City
6 years ago
Entera company logo

Entera

Actively Hiring
Entera is THE place to access 225,000+ on & off market properties from dozens of sources51-200 Employees
  • B2B
  • Growth Stage
    Expanding market presence
Remote • New York City
1 month ago
Remote • Houston+1
3 years ago
Venture Zenith company logo

Venture Zenith

Actively Hiring
We build AI that runs businesses1-10 Employees
20.0% – 35.0%
Remote only • Everywhere
5 years of exp
1 week ago
DeepSigns company logo
Intelligent document processing for construction. Making complex documents simple1-10 Employees
  • Early Stage
    Startup in initial stages
$160k – $240k • 40.0% – 50.0%
Remote only • Canada+4
5 years of exp
1 year ago
Nivoda company logo

Nivoda

Actively Hiring
We host the largest collection of diamonds and gemstones on our online B2B marketplace201-500 Employees
In office • New York City
3 weeks ago
Meta2 Labs company logo

Meta2 Labs

Actively Hiring
Unleashing Innovation, Shaping the Future1-10 Employees
  • B2B
  • Early Stage
    Startup in initial stages
  • Growing fast
    Showed strong hiring growth in the past month
No equity
Remote only • Everywhere
3 years of exp
1 week ago
Remote only • Everywhere
1 year of exp
1 week ago
20.0% – 25.0%
Remote only • United States
5 years of exp
1 week ago
Palette company logo

Palette

Actively Hiring
Transforming Inspirations Into Experiences1-10 Employees
  • Growing fast
    Showed strong hiring growth in the past month
0.0% – 3.0%
Remote only • Canada+2
3 years of exp
2 weeks ago