DiscoverStartupsGreat Question
Great Question company logo
Great Question
Actively Hiring
User research on autopilot11-50 Employees
  • Top 10% of responders
    Great Question is in the top 10% of companies in terms of response time to applications
  • Responds within a week
    Based on past data, Great Question usually responds to incoming applications within a week
  • B2B
  • Early Stage
    Startup in initial stages
  • Top Investors
    This company has received a significant amount of investment from top investors
  • YC Funded
    Startup funded by Y Combinator

Great Question careers

User research on autopilot
Great Question is the all-in-one platform for customer research. Founded by seasoned entrepreneurs, loved by customers, backed by Y Combinator.

Head of Product

Remote • Canada • United States
2 weeks ago
1 month ago
Peter Murray
Avatar for Peter Murray
CTO of Great Question
Ned Dwyer
Avatar for Ned Dwyer
CEO of Great Question. Exited Elto to GoDaddy.
Valuation

$0

Funded over

1 round

Latest round

Seed (Jul 2021)

image

Generous health insurance

Remote only

Flexible pto