Show me
IT Manager
roles,
hiring in
New York

IT Manager Jobs in New York

663 results total

Page 1 of 14

YipitData company logo

YipitData

Actively Hiring
A remote-first company with employees across the globe. Inc's Best Workplaces 2020~2022501-1000 Employees
  • B2B
  • Scale Stage
    Rapidly increasing operations
  • Top Investors
    This company has received a significant amount of investment from top investors
  • +4
$113k – $113k
New York
3 days ago
Network Right company logo

Network Right

Actively Hiring
White-glove IT services for growing business11-50 Employees
  • B2B
  • Early Stage
    Startup in initial stages
  • Growing fast
    Showed strong hiring growth in the past month
IT ConsultantFull-time
$70k – $80k
New York
2 months ago
Domino Data Lab company logo

Domino Data Lab

Actively Hiring
Unleash the power of AI for sophisticated and regulated enterprises201-500 Employees
  • Responds within three weeks
    Based on past data, Domino Data Lab usually responds to incoming applications within three weeks
  • B2B
  • Scale Stage
    Rapidly increasing operations
  • +3
$165k – $200k
New York City
yesterday
Onsite or remote • New York+1
2 months ago
Stepful company logo

Stepful

Actively Hiring
Reimagining healthcare vocational training51-200 Employees
  • B2C
  • Growth Stage
    Expanding market presence
  • Top Investors
    This company has received a significant amount of investment from top investors
  • +2
$180k – $225k
New York
2 days ago
Data LeadFull-time
$180k – $225k
New York
2 days ago
$200k – $250k
New York
2 days ago
PermitFlow company logo

PermitFlow

Actively Hiring
Construction's AI Workforce51-200 Employees
  • B2B
  • Growth Stage
    Expanding market presence
  • Top Investors
    This company has received a significant amount of investment from top investors
  • +2
$180k – $280k
New York City
2 weeks ago
$180k – $280k
In office • New York City
2 weeks ago
$180k – $280k
New York City
3 weeks ago
Mirage company logo

Mirage

Actively Hiring
Mirage is redefining short-form video with frontier AI research51-200 Employees
  • Top 10% of responders
    Mirage is in the top 10% of companies in terms of response time to applications
  • Responds within two weeks
    Based on past data, Mirage usually responds to incoming applications within two weeks
  • B2C
  • +4
$200k – $325k
New York
yesterday
$200k – $325k
New York
1 month ago
The Farmer's Dog company logo

The Farmer's Dog

Actively Hiring
For the love of dogs, join our team!501-1000 Employees
  • B2C
  • Scale Stage
    Rapidly increasing operations
  • Top Investors
    This company has received a significant amount of investment from top investors
$165k – $180k
New York City
1 month ago
$207k – $250k
New York City
2 months ago
$164k – $185k
New York City
2 months ago
Method Financial company logo

Method Financial

Actively Hiring
The future of financial account connectivity51-200 Employees
  • B2B
  • Growth Stage
    Expanding market presence
  • Top Investors
    This company has received a significant amount of investment from top investors
  • +1
$180k – $220k
New York
yesterday
Current company logo

Current

Actively Hiring
We're on a mission to change our members lives by creating better financial outcomes51-200 Employees
  • B2C
  • Scale Stage
    Rapidly increasing operations
  • Top Investors
    This company has received a significant amount of investment from top investors
  • +1
$185k – $250k
New York
yesterday
$145k – $180k
In office • New York
1 month ago
$145k – $180k
New York
1 month ago
Siro company logo

Siro

Actively Hiring
The intelligent companion for field sales teams51-200 Employees
  • Top 10% of responders
    Siro is in the top 10% of companies in terms of response time to applications
  • Responds within a few days
    Based on past data, Siro usually responds to incoming applications within a few days
  • B2B
  • +3
$220k – $260k
New York City
1 week ago
$175k – $225k
New York City
1 month ago
$220k – $260k
New York City
2 months ago
tennr company logo

tennr

Actively Hiring
BETTER INTAKE STARTS NOW51-200 Employees
  • B2B
  • Early Stage
    Startup in initial stages
  • Top Investors
    This company has received a significant amount of investment from top investors
  • +2
$120k – $150k
New York City
3 days ago
$175k – $200k
New York City
1 week ago
$150k – $170k
New York City
1 month ago
Logicbroker company logo

Logicbroker

Actively Hiring
51-200 Employees
$150k – $160k
In office • New York
5 years of exp
1 day ago
Nammu21 company logo

Nammu21

Actively Hiring
Fintech11-50 Employees
  • Top 10% of responders
    Nammu21 is in the top 10% of companies in terms of response time to applications
  • Responds within a week
    Based on past data, Nammu21 usually responds to incoming applications within a week
  • B2B
  • +2
$90k – $140k
In office • New York City
8 years of exp
1 week ago
TrialSpark company logo

TrialSpark

Actively Hiring
Our mission is to bring new treatments to patients faster and more efficiently51-200 Employees
  • B2B
  • Scale Stage
    Rapidly increasing operations
  • Top Investors
    This company has received a significant amount of investment from top investors
  • +4
$214k – $267k
Boston+1
3 weeks ago
$186k – $232k
Boston+1
3 weeks ago
Skip company logo

Skip

Actively Hiring
Helping entrepreneurs go further11-50 Employees
  • B2B
  • Early Stage
    Startup in initial stages
$65k – $85k • 0.1% – 0.4%
Onsite or remote • Brazil+3
3 years of exp
1 week ago
$70k – $120k • 0.1% – 0.5%
Onsite or remote • Brazil+3
3 years of exp
2 weeks ago
$120k – $180k • 0.25% – 1.0%
Onsite or remote • Miami+3
5 years of exp
4 weeks ago
Toggle company logo

Toggle

Actively Hiring
We're on a mission to even the odds for all investors11-50 Employees
  • Top 10% of responders
    Toggle is in the top 10% of companies in terms of response time to applications
  • Responds within a few days
    Based on past data, Toggle usually responds to incoming applications within a few days
  • B2C
  • +3
$130k – $170k
New York City
2 weeks ago
Braze company logo

Braze

Actively Hiring
Customer Engagement Platform1001-5000 Employees
  • B2B
  • Public Stage
    Publicly traded company
  • 4.1
    Highly rated
    Braze is highly rated on Glassdoor, with 4.1 out of 5 stars
$95k – $102k
New York City
2 days ago
$193k – $276k
New York City
1 week ago
$169k – $266k
New York City
1 week ago
TixTrack company logo

TixTrack

Actively Hiring
Your ticket to a meaningful career51-200 Employees
  • B2C
  • Early Stage
    Startup in initial stages
$130k – $150k • No equity
Remote only • California, United States+15
8 years of exp
3 days ago
Nextdoor company logo

Nextdoor

Actively Hiring
Nextdoor is the private social network for your neighborhood501-1000 Employees
  • B2C
  • Public Stage
    Publicly traded company
  • Top Investors
    This company has received a significant amount of investment from top investors
  • +1
$77k – $95k
New York City
yesterday
Kaizen Labs company logo

Kaizen Labs

Actively Hiring
Kaizen is transforming how residents discover and access government services11-50 Employees
  • Top 10% of responders
    Kaizen Labs is in the top 10% of companies in terms of response time to applications
  • Responds within two weeks
    Based on past data, Kaizen Labs usually responds to incoming applications within two weeks
  • B2C
  • +3
$100k – $140k
New York
2 weeks ago
$130k – $160k
New York
2 weeks ago
$150k – $180k
New York
4 weeks ago