DiscoverStartupsTune Dating
Tune Dating company logo
Tune Dating
Actively Hiring
Online Dating that gets better over time1-10 Employees
  • Top 1% of responders
    Tune Dating is in the top 1% of companies in terms of response time to applications
  • Responds within a day
    Based on past data, Tune Dating usually responds to incoming applications within a day

Tune Dating careers

Online Dating that gets better over time
We're building the next generation dating app that gets better over time. We will launch on January, and are still under the radar.

Founding Community Lead, Seattle (Dating App)

In office • Seattle
$36k – $45k • 0.3% – 0.7%
3 weeks ago
Umut Akdemir
Avatar for Umut Akdemir