DiscoverStartupsPlays.tvPlays.tv: Founder, Leadership & Team
Plays.tv company logo
Plays.tv
Closed
Plays.tv is the leading platform for players to record, replay, and relive their games11-50 Employees
View 0 jobs

People at Plays.tv

Team
Nan Chu
Avatar for Nan Chu
Director of Design at Plays.tv
Diem Nguyen
Avatar for Diem Nguyen
Worked at @Plays.tv
Former team
Jonathan Thomas
Avatar for Jonathan Thomas
Brian Park
Avatar for Brian Park
Phil Navidad
Avatar for Phil Navidad
Aleksandar Popov
Avatar for Aleksandar Popov