DiscoverStartupsECR SecurityJobs at ECR Security: Explore current Opportunities
ECR Security company logo
ECR Security
Actively Hiring
Boutique Pentesting1-10 Employees
  • Top 10% of responders
    ECR Security is in the top 10% of companies in terms of response time to applications
  • Responds within a few days
    Based on past data, ECR Security usually responds to incoming applications within a few days

Jobs at ECR Security

Filter by
Team
Location
Type
Sales

Outbound Appointment Setter/SDR (Global)

NewPosted 2 days ago

Outbound Appointment Setter/SDR (Global)

ECR Security is hiring for an outbound appointment setter to set up scoping meetings to assist us in selling our portfolio of cyber security services. $50 per appointment with qualified leads + 10% commission on any resulting sale.